Shooting You with My Smile (box_in_the_box) wrote in ontd_political,
Shooting You with My Smile
box_in_the_box
ontd_political

Political pr0n parodies: Time for some equal opportunity exploitation ...

... And I'm so surprised that I haven't seen anyone else posting about this yet (and just in case you had any doubts, pretty much every single link that follows is extremely NSFW):

Pink is the New Blog | Everybody's Business Is My Business >> The Levi Johnston Gay Porn You’ve Been Waiting For Is Here
Tho it doesn't actually star Levi Johnston

Friday, December 18th, 2009

Remember those horrible and non-nekkid photos that Levi Johnston did for Playgirl magazine? Remember how much it was teased that Levi would be showing his “johnston” in his pictorial only to learn that he never intended to show the whole enchilada at all? Well … forget about that … cuz the gay porn company Jet Set (link NSFW) is making a gay porn movie titled Getting Levi’s Johnson which stars a young up and coming gay porn star named Casey Monroe in the role of a Levi Johnston-like character (complete with hockey stick):

( Censored, but still probably mildly NSFW, nudity: )

Yeah, you don’t have to worry about there being no p33n in this movie … in fact, there is quite a lot of p33n in this movie. If you are so inclined, head over to Fleshbot HERE (link NSFW) to see a few promo photos from Getting Levi’s Johnson (including the uncensored version of this photo) to get a taste of how much p33n will be featured in this movie. The real Levi Johnston may be ashamed to show what his mama gave him but this porno version of Levi Johnston doesn’t seem ashamed to show much of anything at all. HMMMM. Remember, click at your own risk.

[Source via Source]
This project has piqued my curiosity because the always awesome Lisa Ann will be reprising her role as "Serra Paylin" for this film, which has already led some pr0n bloggers to wonder whether anyone will be "Nailin' Paylin" in this flick (thereby making it bi-pr0n rather than strictly gay pr0n).

I fucking love what politics can become in America. :)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 13 comments